Fourniermühlenweg 25436 Uetersen TENNISVEREIN UETERSEN v. 1926 e.V.
     Fourniermühlenweg            25436 Uetersen                                                   TENNISVEREIN UETERSEN v. 1926 e.V.                                                                         

20. Stadtwerke Uetersen Midlife-Classics

FOTOS 2016

FOTOS 2015

FINALTAG

Fotos anklicken zum Vergrößern

 

Herren 30 v.l.:

 

1. Wolfgang Winkler (Schenefelder TC)

 

2. Jens Sander (Schleswiger TC)

 

 

Damen 30 v.l.:

 

1. Ínes May (SV Blankenese)

 

2. Simone Wienbeck (SV Blankenese)

 

 

 

Herren 40 v.l.:

 

1. Holger Wiedenhöft (Lübecker TS)

 

2. Thorsten Fricke (TG Düsternbrook)

 

Damen 40 v.l.:

 

1. Olga Shaposhnikowa (LTC Elmshorn)

 

2. Anja Schüler (SC Condor)

 

Herren 45 v.l.:

 

2. Marc-Oliver Richter (TSV Sasel)

 

1. Roman Groteloh (Harburger TB)

 

Herren 50 v.l.:

 

2. Andre Schürbesmann (TC BW Versmold)

 

1. Thomas Lierhaus (HSV)

 

Damen 50 v.l.:

 

2. Birgit Feuersenger (Niedorfer TSV)

 

1. Susanne Schneekloth (SC Poppenbüttel)

 

Herren 55 v.l.

 

2. Peter Meyer (Stader TC)

 

1. Thies Röpcke (Club a.d. Alster)

 

Herren 60 v.l.:

 

2. Hasko Schilling (TC a.Falkenberg)

 

1. Manfred Schütt (TV Fortuna Glückstadt)

 

Herren 65 v.l.:

 

1. Paul Schorn (Harburger TuHC)

 

2. Gunnar Ziesenitz (TG Barmstedt)

 

Herren 70 v.l.:

 

2. Rainer Middelhauve (TC Brackwede)

 

1. Ernie Ehmke (Harburger TuHC)

 

Herren 75 v.l.:

 

2. Karl-Heinz Westphal  (TV Uetersen)

 

1. Heiner Brandt (Harburger TuHC)

TERMINVORSCHAU

NOVEMBER

SA- 17.11.    15:00 Uhr 

1.Herren 65   Kieler HTC

SO- 18.11.    12:00 Uhr 

1.Damen 50   TC BW Brunsbüttel

SA- 24.11.    15:00 Uhr 

1.Herren 55   SuS Waldenau

SO- 25.11.    12:00 Uhr 

1.Damen 30   TG Geest 2014

 

DEZEMBER

SA- 01.12.    15:00 Uhr 

1.Damen 50   TK Mölln

SO- 02.12.    12:00 Uhr 

3.Damen    TV Uetersen 2

SA- 08.12.    15:00 Uhr 

1.Herren   TC Garstedt

SO- 09.12.    12:00 Uhr 

2.Herren 30    TSC Glashütte

SA- 15.12.    15:00 Uhr 

1.Herren 30   TG Raisdorf

SO- 16.12.    12:00 Uhr 

3.Herren 50    TC Prisdorf

Grafische Gestaltung 

Wartung + Administration      

 Susanne Siebels


Anrufen

E-Mail